We’re only a few weeks away from training camp opening up for NFL teams across the country, meaning it’s finally time to start getting excited about fantasy football drafts. Before teams start losing their players left and right during camp due to injuries, let’s take a look at what the updated fantasy football draft should look like.

Every single round is listed here with 10 teams in standard scoring, with a look at what the full team rosters could look like:

Round 1

Team #1 – Antonio Brown (WR-PIT)

Team #2 – Le’Veon Bell (RB-PIT)

Team #3 – Odell Beckham (WR-NYG)

Team #4 – Todd Gurley (RB-LA)

Team #5 – Adrian Peterson (RB-MIN)

Team #6 – Rob Gronkowski (TE-NE)

Team #7 – Julio Jones (WR-ATL)

Team #8 – David Johnson (RB-ARZ)

Team #9 – DeAndre Hopkins (WR-HOU)

Team #10 – Ezekiel Elliott (RB-DAL)

Round 2

Team #10 – Dez Bryant (WR-DAL)

Team #9 – Allen Robinson (WR-JAX)

Team #8 – A.J. Green (WR-CIN)

Team #7 – Mike Evans (WR-TB)

Team #6 – Jordy Nelson (WR-GB)

Team #5 – Lamar Miller (RB-HOU)

Team #4 – Jamaal Charles (RB-KC)

Team #3 – Brandon Marshall (WR-NYJ)

Team #2 – Brandin Cooks (WR-NO)

Team #1 – Devonta Freeman (RB-ATL)

Round 3

Team #1 – Cam Newton (QB-CAR)

Team #2 – Doug Martin (RB-TB)

Team #3 – Alshon Jeffery (WR-CHI)

Team #4 – Amari Cooper (WR-OAK)

Team #5 – Aaron Rodgers (QB-GB)

Team #6 – Eddie Lacy (RB-GB)

Team #7 – LeSean McCoy (RB-BUF)

Team #8 – Thomas Rawls (RB-SEA)

Team #9 – Mark Ingram (RB-NO)

Team #10 – Sammy Watkins (WR-BUF)

Jordan Reed
Jordan Reed

Round 4

Team #10 – Demaryius Thomas (WR-DEN)

Team #9 – C.J. Anderson (RB-DEN)

Team #8 – Keenan Allen (WR-SD)

Team #7 – T.Y. Hilton (WR-IND)

Team #6 – Kelvin Benjamin (WR-CAR)

Team #5 – Randall Cobb (WR-GB)

Team #4 – Jordan Reed (TE-WAS)

Team #3 – Carlos Hyde (RB-SF)

Team #2 – Julian Edelman (WR-NE)

Team #1 – Matt Forte (RB-NYJ)

Round 5

Team #1 – Jeremy Maclin (WR-KC)

Team #2 – Jarvis Landry (WR-MIA)

Team #3 – Russell Wilson (QB-SEA)

Team #4 – Michael Floyd (WR-ARZ)

Team #5 – Golden Tate (WR-DET)

Team #6 – Latavius Murray (RB-OAK)

Team #7 – Dion Lewis (RB-NE)

Team #8 – Doug Baldwin (WR-SEA)

Team #9 – Greg Olsen (TE-CAR)

Team #10 – Andrew Luck (QB-IND)

Round 6

Team #10 – DeMarco Murray (RB-TEN)

Team #9 – Eric Decker (WR-NYJ)

Team #8 – Tyler Eifert (TE-CIN)

Team #7 – Ben Roethlisberger (QB-PIT)

Team #6 – Larry Fitzgerald (WR-ARZ)

Team #5 – Travis Kelce (TE-KC)

Team #4 – John Brown (WR-ARZ)

Team #3 – Jonathan Stewart (RB-CAR)

Team #2 – Tom Brady (QB-NE)

Team #1 – Delanie Walker (TE-TEN)

Blake Bortles
Blake Bortles

Round 7

Team #1 – Donte Moncrief (WR-IND)

Team #2 – Ladarius Green (TE-PIT)

Team #3 – Ryan Mathews (RB-PHI)

Team #4 – Drew Brees (QB-NO)

Team #5 – Emmanuel Sanders (WR-DEN)

Team #6 – Blake Bortles (QB-JAX)

Team #7 – Gary Barnidge (TE-CLE)

Team #8 – Carson Palmer (QB-ARZ)

Team #9 – Derek Carr (QB-OAK)

Team #10 – Zach Ertz (TE-PHI)

Round 8

Team #10 – Jeremy Hill (RB-CIN)

Team #9 – Jeremy Langford (RB-CHI)

Team #8 – Matt Jones (RB-WAS)

Team #7 – Jay Ajayi (RB-MIA)

Team #6 – Melvin Gordon (RB-SD)

Team #5 – Jordan Matthews (WR-PHI)

Team #4 – Danny Woodhead (RB-SD)

Team #3 – Julius Thomas (TE-JAX)

Team #2 – Ameer Abdullah (RB-DET)

Team #1 – Seattle Defense/ST

Round 9

Team #1 – T.J. Yeldon (RB-JAX)

Team #2 – DeVante Parker (WR-MIA)

Team #3 – Denver Defense/ST

Team #4 – Allen Hurns (WR-JAX)

Team #5 – DeSean Jackson (WR-WAS)

Team #6 – Kevin White (WR-CHI)

Team #7 – Duke Johnson (RB-CLE)

Team #8 – Steve Smith (WR-BAL)

Team #9 – Chris Ivory (RB-JAX)

Team #10 – Tyler Lockett (WR-SEA)

Dorial Green-Beckham
Dorial Green-Beckham

Round 10

Team #10 – Frank Gore (RB-IND)

Team #9 – Michael Crabtree (WR-OAK)

Team #8 – Justin Forsett (RB-BAL)

Team #7 – Dorial Green-Beckham (WR-TEN)

Team #6 – Giovani Bernard (RB-CIN)

Team #5 – Karlos Williams (RB-BUF)

Team #4 – Marvin Jones (WR-DET)

Team #3 – Darren McFadden (RB-DAL)

Team #2 – Arian Foster (RB)

Team #1 – Corey Coleman (WR-CLE)

Round 11

Team #1 – Rashad Jennings (RB-NYG)

Team #2 – Markus Wheaton (WR-PIT)

Team #3 – Josh Doctson (WR-WAS)

Team #4 – Charles Sims (RB-TB)

Team #5 – Derrick Henry (RB-TEN)

Team #6 – Sterling Shepard (WR-NYG)

Team #7 – Isaiah Crowell (RB-CLE)

Team #8 – Travis Benjamin (WR-SD)

Team #9 – Javorius Allen (RB-BAL)

Team #10 – Arizona Defense/ST

Round 12

Team #10 – Stefon Diggs (WR-MIN)

Team #9 – Tony Romo (QB-DAL)

Team #8 – Philip Rivers (QB-SD)

Team #7 – Torrey Smith (WR-SF)

Team #6 – Devontae Booker (RB-DEN)

Team #5 – Laquon Treadwell (WR-MIN)

Team #4 – Eli Manning (QB-NYG)

Team #3 – Alfred Morris (RB-DAL)

Team #2 – Ryan Tannehill (QB-MIA)

Team #1 – Willie Snead (WR-NO)

Theo Riddick
Theo Riddick

Round 13

Team #1 – Theo Riddick (RB-DET)

Team #2 – DeAngelo Williams (RB-PIT)

Team #3 – Vincent Jackson (WR-TB)

Team #4 – Phillip Dorsett (WR-IND)

Team #5 – Tavon Austin (WR-LA)

Team #6 – Jameis Winston (QB-TB)

Team #7 – Matthew Stafford (QB-DET)

Team #8 – Tevin Coleman (RB-ATL)

Team #9 – Josh Gordon (WR-CLE)

Team #10 – LeGarrette Blount (RB-NE)

Round 14

Team #10 – Andy Dalton (QB-CIN)

Team #9 – Houston Defense/ST

Team #8 – Carolina Defense/ST

Team #7 – New York Jets Defense/ST

Team #6 – Pittsburgh Defense/ST

Team #5 – New England Defense/ST

Team #4 – Minnesota Defense/ST

Team #3 – Jimmy Graham (TE-SEA)

Team #2 – Buffalo Defense/ST

Team #1 – Michael Thomas (WR-NO)

Round 15

Team #1 – Stephen Gostkowski (K-NE)

Team #2 – Steven Hauschka (K-SEA)

Team #3 – Graham Gano (K-CAR)

Team #4 – Justin Tucker (K-BAL)

Team #5 – Mason Crosby (K-GB)

Team #6 – Dan Bailey (K-DAL)

Team #7 – Brandon McManus (K-DEN)

Team #8 – Chandler Catanzaro (K-ARZ)

Team #9 – Adam Vinatieri (K-IND)

Team #10 – Chris Boswell (K-PIT)